15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 96: | Zeile 96: | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Char | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |Char | ||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON POSITIVE.png]] | |style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON POSITIVE.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Kyo Kusanagi(KOF98/UM)|Kyo Kusanagi]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Benimaru Nikaido(KOF98/UM)|Benimaru Nikaido]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Goro Daimon(KOF98/UM)|Goro Daimon]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Leona Heidern(KOF98/UM)|Leona Heidern]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Ralf Jones(KOF98/UM)|Ralf Jones]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Clark Still(KOF98/UM)|Clark Still]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Kim Kaphwan(KOF98/UM)|Kim Kaphwan]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Chang Koehan(KOF98/UM)|Chang Koehan]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Choi Bounge(KOF98/UM)|Choi Bounge]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Iori Yagami(KOF98/UM)|Iori Yagami]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Mature(KOF98/UM)|Mature]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Vice(KOF98/UM)|Vice]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Terry Bogard(KOF98/UM)|Terry Bogard]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Andy Bogard(KOF98/UM)|Andy Bogard]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Joe Higashi(KOF98/UM)|Joe Higashi]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Athena Asamiya(KOF98/UM)|Athena Asamiya]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Sie Kensou(KOF98/UM)|Sie Kensou]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Chin Gentsei(KOF98/UM)|Chin Gentsei]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Yashiro Nanakase(KOF98/UM)|Yashiro Nanakase]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Shermie(KOF98/UM)|Shermie]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Chris(KOF98/UM)|Chris]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Heidern(KOF98/UM)|Heidern]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Takuma Sakazaki(KOF98/UM)|Takuma Sakazaki]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Saisyu Kusanagi(KOF98/UM)|Saisyu Kusanagi]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Ryo Sakazaki(KOF98/UM)|Ryo Sakazaki]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Robert Garcia(KOF98/UM)|Robert Garcia]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Yuri Sakazaki(KOF98/UM)|Yuri Sakazaki]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Chizuru Kagura(KOF98/UM)|Chizuru Kagura]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Mai Shiranui(KOF98/UM)|Mai Shiranui]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[King(KOF98/UM)|King]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Ryuji Yamazaki(KOF98/UM)|Ryuji Yamazaki]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Blue Mary(KOF98/UM)|Blue Mary]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Billy Kane(KOF98/UM)|Billy Kane]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Heavy D!(KOF98/UM)|Heavy D!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Lucky Glauber(KOF98/UM)|Lucky Glauber]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Brian Battler(KOF98/UM)|Brian Battler]] | |||
|style="background-color:#fbfbfb" |[[Datei:KOF98 ICON NEGATIVE.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||