19.072
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 86: | Zeile 86: | ||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | | Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | | 2A|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 5 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> ||Can be used to punish rolls (only character where this is the case). | | 2B|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 5 || 6 ||Can be used to punish rolls (only character where this is the case). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| 7 || 2+4 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | | 2C|| 7 || 2+4 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || 12 || 15 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 13 || 3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | | 2D|| 13 || 3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || 13 || 16 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D|| 12/23* || 3+4 || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || <span style="color: red;">-7</span> ||*= 2nd hit, if first hit whiffs. | | 3D|| 12/23* || 3+4 || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || <span style="color: red;">-7</span> ||16 || 18 || 18 || 9 || 0 || 12 || *= 2nd hit, if first hit whiffs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small A|| 6 || 7 || /|| /|| | | small A|| 6 || 7 || /|| /|| 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 6 || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| up A|| 6 || 7 ||/|| /||Same hitbox as j.A. | | up A|| 6 || 7 ||/|| /|| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 7 || 8 ||Same hitbox as j.A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| 6 || 6 ||/|| /||Same hitbox as up A. | | j.A|| 6 || 6 ||/|| /|| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 7 || 8 ||Same hitbox as up A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small B|| 6 || 5 ||/|| /||Same as j.B. | | small B|| 6 || 5 ||/|| /|| 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 6 || 8 ||Same hitbox as j.B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| up B|| 6 || 10 ||/|| /|| | | up B|| 6 || 10 ||/|| /|| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 7 || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.B|| 6 || 5 ||/|| /||Same as small B. | | j.B|| 6 || 5 ||/|| /|| 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 7 || 8 ||Same hitbox as small B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small C|| 7 || 4 ||/|| /||Same as j.C. | | small C|| 7 || 4 ||/|| /|| 11 || 13 || 13 || 14 || 10 || 12 ||Same hitbox as j.C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.C|| 7 || 4 ||/|| /||Same as small C. | | j.C|| 7 || 4 ||/|| /|| 12 || 15 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 12 ||Same hitbox as small C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | back C|| 7 || 4 ||/|| /|| 13 || 16 || 15 || 16 || 12 || 14 ||Same hitbox as small C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small D|| 10 || 3 ||/|| /|| 11 || 13 || 13 || 14 || 10 || 12 ||Same hitbox as j.D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.D|| 10 || 3 ||/|| /||Same as small D. | | up D|| 11 || 11 ||/|| /|| 12 || 15 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 10 || 3 ||/|| /|| 12 || 15 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 12 ||Samehitbox as small D. | |||
|- | |||
| back D|| 10 || 3 ||/|| /|| 13 || 16 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 14 ||Same hitbox as small D. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| small E|| 14 || 4 ||/|| /||Same as j.E. | | small E|| 14 || 4 ||/|| /||Same as j.E. |
Bearbeitungen