19.072
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 81: | Zeile 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(cancel)|| 18 || 5 || -1 || -2 ||No Overhead. Faster than regular 6B. Special Cancel. | | 6B(cancel)|| 18 || 5 || -1 || -2 ||No Overhead. Faster than regular 6B. Special Cancel. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 5 || 4 || +5 || +4 || | | 2A|| 5 || 4 || +5 || +4 || |
Bearbeitungen