19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 63: | Zeile 63: | ||
| 5B(c) || 5 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | | 5B(c) || 5 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f) || 7 || 28|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-24</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | | 5B(f) || 7 || 28|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+3</span>*|| <span style="color: red;">-24</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+0</span>* ||Can be cancelled into j.22 or j.214P. *=close/max range. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c) || 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | | 5C(c) || 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f) || 14 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | | 5C(f) || 14 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Whiffs against crouching opponents. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c) || 6 || 3+2|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || | | 5D(c) || 6 || 3+2|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Both hits have cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D( | | 5D(f) || 12 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||F3-8 Invul on feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E || 17 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | | 5E || 17 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| 2A || 4 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+6</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B || 5 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 9 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2D || 8 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||First hit has cancel | |||
|- | |||
| 3B || 7 || 15|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+1</span>* ||*close/max range | |||
|- | |||
| OTG 2C || 5 || 30||<span style="color: blue;">+</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+</span>* ||OTG hit. Can also hit normally if delayed. *=enough advantage to link an attack if done meaty. | |||
|- | |||
|dash 3C || / || 27|| /|| / ||Fully invulnerable, but can be thrown. | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(chain) || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B(chain) || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(chain) || 9 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Launch (no juggle possible) | |||
|- | |||
| 6C(chain) || 10 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 3D(chain) || 7 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span> ||Launch (juggle possible) | |||
|- | |||
| 2A>3C || / || 12|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-4</span> ||F1-12 Counterhit-state & low profile. F14+15 crouched hurtbox. F16-18 recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D(1)>3C || / || 27|| /|| / ||Fully invulnerable, but can be thrown. Identical to dashing 3C. | |||
|- | |||
| j.A || 5 || 8|| /|| / ||All small jump & j.A the same. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || 7 || 8|| /|| / ||All small jump & j.B the same. | |||
|- | |||
| small C || 8 || 5|| /|| / ||Special cancel. Same hitbox as jump back C. | |||
|- | |||
| back C || 11 || 5|| /|| / ||No special cancel. Same hitbox as smalljump C. | |||
|- | |||
| up C || 11 || 5|| /|| / ||Special cancel. Unique animation. | |||
|- | |||
| fwd C || 11 || 5|| /|| / ||Special cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 7 || 6|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as jump back D. | |||
|- | |||
| back D || 7 || 6|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as smalljump D. | |||
|- | |||
| up D || 8 || 5|| /|| / ||Unique animation. | |||
|- | |||
| fwd D || 7 || 6|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || 13 || 5|| /|| / ||All small jump E & j.E the same. | |||
|- | |||
| j.22 || 7* || 14*|| /|| / ||F1-18 counterhit-state. *Duck stops mid-air F7-F19. | |||
|- | |||
| j.22>6 || 19* || /|| /|| / ||Changes fall direction. *=forward momentum starts on F19 during j.22. | |||
|- | |||
| Air Throw || 1 || 1|| KD|| / ||Hitbox = 48x64 Pixel. Can be done with j.C or j.D. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A || 12 || 14|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236C || 12 || 23|| +2|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*||*2=2P Duck has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack | |||
|- | |||
| 236C>3C || 2 || ?|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.214A || 13 || n|| ~<span style="color: red;">+6</span>|| ~<span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>*||Narrow angle. *2P Duck has more guard advantage than 1P Duck | |||
|- | |||
| j.214C || 13 || n|| ~<span style="color: red;">+6</span>|| ~<span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: blue;">+5</span>*||Flat angle. *2P Duck has more guard advantage than 1P Duck | |||
|- | |||
| 214B || 9 || 13|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>/span style="color: red;">-3</span>*||Can be cancelled into j.22. *=Close/max range. | |||
|- | |||
| 214D || 9 || 3+20|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>/span style="color: blue;">+6</span>*||First hit hits low. Can be cancelled into j.22. *=Close/max range. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B || 11 || 2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-28</span>||F1-4 Low profile. Hard knockdown. Whiffs against crouching opponents. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D || 9 || 23|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span>||First hit hits low. F1-15 Low profile. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146P || 5 || 24|| <span style="color: red;">-24</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-25</span>||No invul. "Deadly Rave" starter (Chain combo). | |||
|- | |||
| 4123692K || 1 || 2|| KD|| /||Command Grab. Hits during Super Freeze. F1-3 invul. 33F duration on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 22C+D+E || 2 || 3*4|| <span style="color: red;">-</span>|| /||Install Super. F1-6 invul. | |||
|- | |||
| dd236236P || 6 || 32|| <span style="color: red;">-44</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-53</span>||Duck Dance Followup. No invul. Airborne from F2. | |||
|- | |||
| dd j.214214P || 6 || n*|| <span style="color: red;">-51</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-52</span>||Duck Dance Followup. No invul. *=active until landing. Can crossup. | |||
|- | |||
| dd214214K || 4 || 25|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span>||Duck Dance Followup. No invul. First hit hits low. | |||
|- | |||
| dd236236K || 5 || 34|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span>||Duck Dance Followup. No invul. First hit hits low. | |||
|- | |||
| j.63214,63214E || 1 || 3|| KD|| /||Air Command Grab. 4F Counterhit-State after Active Time. ~19F Landing Recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 149: | Zeile 239: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-Air. Invul on | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-Air. F3-8 Invul on feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | ||
Zeile 229: | Zeile 319: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''OTG 2C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''OTG 2C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_OTG_2C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_OTG_2C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |"Shocking Ball". Can only be used while opponent is in OTG state. Can OTG, but can also hit normally as a meaty. Can crossup. *=if done meaty | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |"Shocking Ball". Can only be used while opponent is in OTG state. Can OTG, but can also hit normally as a meaty. Can crossup. *=enough advantage to link an attack if done meaty. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''dashing 3C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''dashing 3C''' | ||
Zeile 326: | Zeile 416: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All small jump & j.A the same. Special Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All small jump & j.A the same. Special Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 408: | Zeile 498: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.22>6''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.22>6''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_j.226.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_j.226.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N&S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N&S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |changes fall direction. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |changes fall direction. *=forward momentum starts on F19 during j.22. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 451: | Zeile 541: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7/+1* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7/+1* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*= active on 12F, but usually hits a few frames later since Duck remains static for a moment. *2=2P Duck | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*= active on 12F, but usually hits a few frames later since Duck remains static for a moment. *2=2P Duck has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack, bug. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Head Spin Attack (H) Followup''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Head Spin Attack (H) Followup''' | ||
Zeile 467: | Zeile 557: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-3/~+5* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-3/~+5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |narrow angle. *=active until landing. *2=2P Duck | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |narrow angle. *=active until landing. *2=2P Duck has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack, bug. *2+3=if 4 hits hit perfectly. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Aerial Head Spin Attack(H)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Aerial Head Spin Attack(H)''' | ||
Zeile 476: | Zeile 566: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-3/~+5* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~-3/~+5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Flat angle. *=active until landing. *2=2P Duck (has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack, bug). *2+3=if 4 hits hit perfectly. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Flat angle. *=active until landing. *2=2P Duck (has more guard advantage than 1P Duck with this attack, bug). *2+3=if 4 hits hit perfectly. | ||
Zeile 489: | Zeile 579: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*= close/far. Can be cancelled into j.22. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*= close/far. Can be cancelled into j.22. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Dive(H | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Dive(H)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_2.png|150px]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_2.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | ||
Zeile 505: | Zeile 595: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-28 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 Low profile. Hard knockdown. Whiffs against crouching opponents. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Storm(H)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Storm(H)''' | ||
Zeile 532: | Zeile 622: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-3 invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Grab. Hits during Super Freeze. F1-3 invul. 33F duration on whiff. Strict input, but can be put in as 1236(9/8/7),2. Unsafe on Hit in the corner vs front Ukemi > 1F Grab. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Duck Dance''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Duck Dance''' | ||
Zeile 568: | Zeile 658: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. First hit hits low. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Hurricane''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Hurricane''' | ||
Zeile 575: | Zeile 665: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+10+4<br>2+2+2+10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+10+4<br>2+2+2+10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. First hit hits low. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''High Bound Spiral''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''High Bound Spiral''' |
Bearbeitungen