19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 257: | Zeile 257: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ch | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Good for Pressure | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Good for Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 266: | Zeile 266: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ch | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 275: | Zeile 275: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launch (no Juggle). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launch (no Juggle). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 284: | Zeile 284: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Unusual discrepancy between hit/guard data. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Unusual discrepancy between hit/guard data. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 293: | Zeile 293: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launch (juggle). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launch (juggle). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 300: | Zeile 300: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*Low Profile Slide & Counterhit-State F1-12. No invul. ~6F Recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*Low Profile Slide & Counterhit-State F1-12. No invul. ~6F Recovery. | ||
Zeile 309: | Zeile 309: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27F invul (not against throws). Identical to dashing 3C. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27F invul (not against throws). Identical to dashing 3C. | ||
Zeile 489: | Zeile 489: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13*/-3* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*= close/far. Can be cancelled into j.22. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Dive(H)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Dive(H) (1P)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_2.png|150px]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_duck_214D_2.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | ||
Zeile 498: | Zeile 498: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12*/~+6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First hit hits low. *= close/max range + crouch guard. Can be cancelled into j.22. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Storm(L)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Storm(L)''' | ||
Zeile 507: | Zeile 507: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard Knockdown. Low Profile during Startup. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard Knockdown. Low Profile during Startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 517: | Zeile 517: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile during Startup. Dream Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile during Startup. First Hit hits low. Dream Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Beat Rush''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Beat Rush''' | ||
Zeile 524: | Zeile 524: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-25 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |No invul. Deadly Rave Starter. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |No invul. Deadly Rave Starter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 551: | Zeile 551: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-44 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-53 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. F1 invul. Airborne from F2. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Rolling Punish (air)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_duck_jump_236236P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''dd.j.214214P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-51 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-52 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. F1 invul. *=active until landing. Can crossup. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Caliber''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Dancing Caliber''' | ||
Zeile 562: | Zeile 571: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1F invul | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. 1F invul. First hit hits low. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Hurricane''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Break Hurricane''' | ||
Zeile 571: | Zeile 580: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |minus | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Duck Dance Followup. 1F invul. First hit hits low. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''High Bound Spiral''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''High Bound Spiral''' | ||
Zeile 583: | Zeile 592: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Chain Combos'''<br> | '''Chain Combos'''<br> | ||
Zeile 597: | Zeile 605: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2D(1)>214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2D(1)>214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9/+1,+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Frame Data for Block = | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Frame Data for Block = close/far, stand/crouch opponent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
Zeile 611: | Zeile 619: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B>5C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B>5C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 618: | Zeile 626: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B>6C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>5B>6C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Frame Data = Block/Hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel. Frame Data = Block/Hit. | ||
Zeile 625: | Zeile 633: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B>2B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B>2B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
Zeile 632: | Zeile 640: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B>2B>3D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B>2B>3D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
Zeile 651: | Zeile 659: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Long slide with invul (see above) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Long slide with invul (see above) | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Frame Data for specific situations'''<br> | '''Frame Data for specific situations'''<br> | ||
Zeile 665: | Zeile 671: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-25 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C>C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C>C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C>C>D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C>C>D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C>C>C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A/C>A>A>B>A>C>C>D>C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen