15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
*2010-11-28 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12878568 アルカナハート3 アテナランバト第七回決勝トーナメント part1] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12878568]] | *2010-11-28 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12878568 アルカナハート3 アテナランバト第七回決勝トーナメント part1] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12878568]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Anutpada: the Space-Time]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Eko(AH3)|Eko]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Ohtsuchi: the Earth]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Petra Johanna Lagerkvist(AH3)|Petra Johanna Lagerkvist]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Aino Heart(AH3)|Aino Heart]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tempestas: the Wind]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Gier: the Dark]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Kayatsuhime: the Flower]] | |||
|} | |||
*2010-11-28 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12878648 アルカナハート3 アテナランバト第七回決勝トーナメント part2] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12878648]] | *2010-11-28 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12878648 アルカナハート3 アテナランバト第七回決勝トーナメント part2] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12878648]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Aino Heart(AH3)|Aino Heart]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Bhanri: the Thunder]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Moriomoto: the Plant]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Clarice Di Lanza(AH3)|Clarice Di Lanza]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Sorwat': the Sin]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Bhanri: the Thunder]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Partinias: the Love]] | |||
|} | |||