19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 780: | Zeile 780: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low hit. Does not combo from previous hit. Does not cause pushback. F15-31 low profile. F31-35 crouched recovery. F36-44 regular recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low hit. Does not combo from previous hit. Does not cause pushback. F15-31 low profile. F31-35 crouched recovery. F36-44 regular recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>C>D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACECD_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACECD_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen