19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 603: | Zeile 603: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ender. F6-35 airborne. 8F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ender. F6-35 airborne. 8F landing recovery. *=first/second hit. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B>A>C>D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBCD.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |45 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ender. Hits crossup. F11-64 low profile. F13-33 no collision. F65-69 regular recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen