19.105
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
| GC|| 8 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>|| | | GC|| 8 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 25 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||Overhead | | 6A|| 25 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||Overhead. Knockdown on air hit. Same hitbox & data as cancel version. | ||
|- | |||
| 6A(can)|| 25 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>||No overhead. Knockdown on air hit. Same hitbox & data as normal version. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| 18 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Can be used as a juggle. | | 6B|| 18 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Can be used as a juggle. | ||
Zeile 231: | Zeile 233: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne from F4. Lands on F23. Identical to the cancel version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Knockdown on air hit. Airborne from F4. Lands on F23. Identical data to the cancel version. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A(cancel)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_6A(cancel).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |No Overhead. Knockdown on air hit. Airborne from F4. Lands on F23. Identical data to the regular version. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' |
Bearbeitungen