19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 33: | Zeile 33: | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || 6 || | | 5A(c) || 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f) || 7 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) || 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) || 8 || 3|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) || 7 || 4+7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) || 17 || 6|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||F7-11 Guardpoint | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) || 5 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">-2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">-3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) || 8 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || 23 || 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span> ||F19+20 Guardpoint. | |||
|- | |||
| GC || 9 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 6A|| 21 || 9 || <span style="color: red;">-15</span> || <span style="color: red;">-16</span> || Overhead | |||
|- | |||
| 6A(cancel)|| 18 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-11</span> || <span style="color: red;">-12</span> || Overhead | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 9 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 8 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 14 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || F5-10 Guardpoint. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 11 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 3C|| 11 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 3C(can)|| 13 || 6 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> ||Cancel-Version counts as a "heavy hit" (different hit stun?) | |||
|- | |||
| small up A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| small bck A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| up A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| fwd A|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same Hitbox as most other j.A | |||
|- | |||
| bck A|| 7 || 9 || || ||Unique hitbox, 1F slower | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 7 || 6 || || ||All smalljump B are identical | |||
|- | |||
| up B|| 8 || 6 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump back B | |||
|- | |||
| fwd B|| 8 || 10 || || ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| bck B|| 8 || 10 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump up B | |||
|- | |||
| small up C|| 8 ||10 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd C|| 8 ||10 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small bck C|| 8 ||10 ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| up C|| 9 ||10 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump forward C | |||
|- | |||
| fwd C|| 9 ||10 || || ||Same Hitbox as jump back C | |||
|- | |||
| bck C|| 9 ||10 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small fwd D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small bck D|| 11 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| up D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| fwd D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| bck D|| 10 ||7 || || ||Unique Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 13 ||4 || || ||Different Hitbox & Frame Data as jump E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 12 ||10 || || ||Different Hitbox & Frame Data as smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
| j.2A|| 9 ||10 || || ||~11F Landing Recovery. Hard Knockdown. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 8 ||3 || <span style="color: red;">-15</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>||Rekka Starter. Maxima's Head in Counterhit-State F11-20 | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 13 ||3 || <span style="color: red;">-13</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||Rekka Starter. Head has no Hurtbox F16-25 | |||
|- | |||
| >236P|| 20/5 ||3+3 || <span style="color: red;">-6</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-7</span>||Followup to 236P. No pushback. | |||
|- | |||
| >>41236P|| 8 ||1 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>||Rekka-ender. Only 1F active. 26F recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 18 ||2+4* || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>||F10-14 invul. *=both Hits negate projectiles. 2. Hit has 4F extra projectile negation. No hurtbox on feet from F18. No hitstop. | |||
|- | |||
| 214[A]|| / ||19* || /|| /||Feint. *=F1-19 in Counterhit-State. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| 22 ||3+4* || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||F10-15 invul. *=both Hits negate projectiles. 2. Hit has 4F extra projectile negation. No hurtbox on feet from F18. | |||
|- | |||
| 214[C]|| / ||21* || /|| /||Feint. *=F1-21 Counterhit-State. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B|| 4 ||10 || KD|| /||Anti-Air. Invul on legs from F1. No combo damage scaling. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D|| 4 ||11 || KD|| /||Anti-Air. Flies further than 623B. Invul on legs from F1. No combo damage scaling. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214B|| 23 ||3 || KD|| /||Throw. F7-38 invul on legs. Counterhit-state until F33. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214D|| 25 ||3 || KD|| /||Throw. F8-44 invul on legs. Counterhit-state until F38. | |||
|- | |||
| >6K|| 11 ||4+9 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-53</span>||Followup to 63214K. Juggle anywhere. Works from Kara-Cancel. Airborne from F5. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236K|| 1 ||1 || KD|| /||Command Grab. No Counterhit-State. 47F total duration on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214P|| 1 ||1 || KD|| /||Command Grab. Hits on F1. F2 only invul. F3-29 Counter-Hit state on whiff. 44F total duration on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236B|| 16 ||n || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-81</span>||F1-7 invul. F3-15 Guard Point. F16-19 invul. After landing 16F Guard Point & invul, then 6F taller Guard Point & invul, then 17F regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236D|| 26 ||n || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-90</span>||F1-8 invul. ~F3-25 Guard Point. ~F25-29 invul. After landing 18F Guard Point & invul, then 6F bigger Guard Point & invul, then 21F regular recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146E|| 2/22 ||3+n || KD||<span style="color: red;">-19</span>*||Juggle anywhere. F1-13 invul. F14 Counterhit-State. F15-18 invul. ~F19-51 Counterhit-State. Laser hits on F22 (if 1st hit whiffs). *=if all hits are blocked. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 57: | Zeile 179: | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5D(f).png]] || 8 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5D(f).png]] || 8 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_guardpoint.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_2.png]] || 23 || 3+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_guardpoint.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_maxima_5E_2.png]] || 23 || 3+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || F19+20 Guardpoint. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_GC.png]]|| 9 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-14</span> || | | GC|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_GC.png]]|| 9 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-14</span> || |
Bearbeitungen