19.130
Bearbeitungen
(18 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 7: | Zeile 7: | ||
|health = 1.04 | |health = 1.04 | ||
|stun_gauge = 0.99 | |stun_gauge = 0.99 | ||
|crouch_tier = | |crouch_tier = C | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Colors == | == Colors == | ||
{{KOF XI Colors | {{KOF XI Colors | ||
|square=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon S. | |square=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon S.png]] | ||
|cross=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon X. | |cross=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon X.png]] | ||
|triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon T. | |triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon T.png]] | ||
|circle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon C. | |circle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon C.png]] | ||
|R1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1S. | |R1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1S.png]] | ||
|R1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1X. | |R1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1X.png]] | ||
|R1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1T. | |R1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1T.png]] | ||
|R1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1C. | |R1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon R1C.png]] | ||
|L1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1S. | |L1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1S.png]] | ||
|L1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1X. | |L1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1X.png]] | ||
|L1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1T. | |L1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1T.png]] | ||
|L1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1C. | |L1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI ramon L1C.png]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 47: | Zeile 48: | ||
| 5D(f)|| 15 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | | 5D(f)|| 15 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 17 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">- | | 5E|| 17 || 4|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>||Legs invul F7-28. Airborne F9-28. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| 6 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>|| | | GC|| 6 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||Has no pushback on guard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 21 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>||Overhead | | 6A|| 21 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-13</span>||Overhead | ||
Zeile 98: | Zeile 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| 12 ||3 || || ||Same as smalljump E | | j.E|| 12 ||3 || || ||Same as smalljump E | ||
|- | |||
| 41236P|| 1 ||3 || KD|| /||F1-3 Counterhit-state. 41F recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236E|| 9 ||2 || KD*|| /||F1-8 Counterhit-state. 40F recovery. *=triggers a pseudo-knockdown with short wakeup invulnerability. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236K|| 10 ||? || KD|| /||Throw. Triggers a run from farther away. Invul on legs for 9F before hit (triggers once close to opponent only). | |||
|- | |||
| >E|| / ||20 || /|| /||Followup (cancel). Feet invul F1-12. No counterhit-state. 20F total duration. | |||
|- | |||
| 623B|| 18 ||6 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>||Invul on legs F1-30. | |||
|- | |||
| 623D|| 25 ||8 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19</span>||Overhead. Invul on legs F1-40. | |||
|- | |||
| >623K|| 40 ||? || KD|| /||Followup to 623B/D. | |||
|- | |||
| >>22P|| ? ||?+? || <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| /||Followup to 6A and 623B/D. Super Cancel, but also cancels into eg. 214A. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 18* ||10 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||Feet invul F2-8. Airborne F9-40. Button can be held to extend startup. *=Startup after button release is 17F. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| / ||8* || /|| /||F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | |||
|- | |||
| 214K|| / ||/ || /|| /||6F Contact with wall. Counterhit-state ends as soon as Ramon touches the wall. | |||
|- | |||
| >214P|| 21 ||9 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-27</span>||Overhead. | |||
|- | |||
| >236P|| 4 ||n* || KD|| /||Command Throw. Also hits jumping opponents. *=active until landing. | |||
|- | |||
| >236K|| 11 ||n* || KD|| ~<span style="color: red;">-11</span>*||*=active until landing. *2= ~ -11 on max range. | |||
|- | |||
| >E|| 15 ||5 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span>|| /||Unblockable. Super Cancel. Not in CH-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 feet invul. 38F total duration. | |||
|- | |||
| >2141236E|| 9 ||22 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-16</span>*||Shorter Super Freeze (20F). invul F1-8. *=when blocked from fullscreen. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214P|| 1 ||3 || KD|| /||Invul F1-3. Becomes active on F28 (during freeze). | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236B|| 8 ||16 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>||Invul F1-3. Feet invul for F24-41F during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236D|| 10 ||20 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>||Runs further than B-Version. Invul F1-2. Feet invul for F30-50 during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214E|| 1 ||3 || KD|| /||Invul F1-3. Becomes active on F28 (during freeze). | |||
|- | |||
| >214E|| / ||1 || KD|| /||Followup 1. Costs no additional meter. | |||
|- | |||
| >>214E|| / ||1 || KD|| /||Followup 2. Costs no additional meter. | |||
|- | |||
| >>>41236E|| / ||1 || KD|| /||Followup 3. Costs no additional meter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 189: | Zeile 236: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-14</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-14</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Has no pushback on guard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | ||
Zeile 404: | Zeile 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
Zeile 410: | Zeile 457: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Throw. Triggers a run from farther away. Invul on legs for 9F before hit (triggers once close to opponent only). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Throw. Triggers a run from farther away. Invul on legs for 9F before hit (triggers once close to opponent only). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_41236K,E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup (cancel). Feet invul F1-12. No counterhit-state. 20F total duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | ||
Zeile 426: | Zeile 481: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-19</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-19</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Invul on legs F1-40. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Invul on legs F1-40. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623K>623K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_623K,623K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |40 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 623B/D. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>>22P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_22P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_22P_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |?+? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-8</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 6A & 623B/D. Super Cancel, but also cancels into eg. 214A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | ||
Zeile 431: | Zeile 502: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-23</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Feet invul F2-8. Airborne F9-40. Button can be held to extend startup. *=Startup after button release is 17F. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Feet invul F2-8. Airborne F9-40. Button can be held to extend startup. *=Startup after button release is 17F. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 442: | Zeile 513: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 counterhit-state. *Button can be held to extend move. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K_gif.gif]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Has followups. 6F Contact with wall. Counterhit-state ends as soon as Ramon touches the wall. Followups can only be triggered from a minimum wall height (214K point blank near the wall does not allow followups). | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>214P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,214P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-27</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>236P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,236P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Also hits jumping opponents. *=active until landing. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>236K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,236K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~<span style="color: red;">-11</span>* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=active until landing. *2= ~ -11 on max range. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,E_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,E_3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-2</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unblockable. Has Super Cancel. Not in counterhit-state. F1-14 low profile. F20-24 (after active time) feet invul. 38F total duration. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>2141236E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_214K,2141236E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-16*</span> | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Shorter Super Freeze (20F). invul F1-8. *=when blocked from fullscreen. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214P''' | ||
Zeile 452: | Zeile 571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236B_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-15</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-15</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul F1-3. Feet invul for F24-41F during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Runs shorter than D-version. Invul F1-3. Feet invul for F24-41F during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_ramon_2141236D_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-22</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color: red;">-22</span> | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul F1-2. Feet invul for F30-50 during recovery (if blocked or whiffed) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Runs farther than B-version. Invul F1-2. Feet invul for F30-50 during recovery (if blocked or whiffed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214E''' | ||
Zeile 520: | Zeile 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Special Attributes & Bugs== | |||
*Ramon's Guard Cancel has no pushback on block. | |||
== Videos== | |||
[https://youtu.be/sanFaP-bp2Y u-rasia playing ramon @ port24 (long file)] | |||
{{KOFXI_Navi}} | {{KOFXI_Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen