19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 54: | Zeile 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| 7 || 6|| ?|| KD|| -?|| | | GC|| 7 || 6|| ?|| KD|| -?|| | ||
|- | |||
| 6B || 16 || 6|| 18 || +0|| -2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6B(can) || 12 || 4|| 14 || +2|| +1|| | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| 4/5|| /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 5 || 3|| 3|| +6|| +5|| | | 2A|| 5 || 3|| 3|| +6|| +5|| | ||
Zeile 62: | Zeile 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 10 || 6|| 14|| KD|| -1|| | | 2D|| 10 || 6|| 14|| KD|| -1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 174: | Zeile 176: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_clark_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen