19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 240: | Zeile 240: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be used as a juggle. Airborne from F11. Lands on F28 (only on whiff). Identical to the cancel version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be used as a juggle. Airborne from F11. Lands on F28 (only on whiff). Identical to the cancel version. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen