19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 77: | Zeile 77: | ||
| 5E|| 16 || 6|| KD|| -3|| | | 5E|| 16 || 6|| KD|| -3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC|| ? || ?|| KD|| -16||Guard Cancel attack | |||
|- | |||
| 6A || 24 || 5|| +10|| +9|| | | 6A || 24 || 5|| +10|| +9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 192: | Zeile 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_5E.png]] || 16 || 6 || KD || -3 || | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_5E.png]] || 16 || 6 || KD || -3 || | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_GC.png]] || ? || ? || KD || -16 ||Guard Cancel Attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_6A.png]] || 24 || 4 || +10 || +9 || Overhead. Cancel Version is the same. | | 6A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_6A.png]] || 24 || 4 || +10 || +9 || Overhead. Cancel Version is the same. | ||
Zeile 197: | Zeile 202: | ||
| 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_6B.png]] || 9 || 5 || -3 || +2 || only hits standing, tall opponents. Cancel Version is the same. | | 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_6B.png]] || 9 || 5 || -3 || +2 || only hits standing, tall opponents. Cancel Version is the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen