19.130
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
(23 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 12: | Zeile 12: | ||
== Colors == | == Colors == | ||
{{KOF XI Colors | {{KOF XI Colors | ||
|square=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu S. | |square=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu S.png]] | ||
|cross=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu X. | |cross=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu X.png]] | ||
|triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu T. | |triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu T.png]] | ||
|circle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu C. | |circle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu C.png]] | ||
|R1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1S. | |R1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1S.png]] | ||
|R1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1X. | |R1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1X.png]] | ||
|R1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1T. | |R1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1T.png]] | ||
|R1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1C. | |R1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu R1C.png]] | ||
|L1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1S. | |L1+square=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1S.png]] | ||
|L1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1X. | |L1+cross=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1X.png]] | ||
|L1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1T. | |L1+triangle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1T.png]] | ||
|L1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1C. | |L1+circle=[[Datei:KOFXI jyazu L1C.png]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Zeile 50: | Zeile 50: | ||
| 5E ||6 || 8 || KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | | 5E ||6 || 8 || KD ||<span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6C ||9 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | | GC ||6 || 8 || KD ||<span style="color: red;">-18</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| 6C ||9 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||<span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift ||? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A ||6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | | 2A ||6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | ||
Zeile 84: | Zeile 88: | ||
| 236A || 7 || 16 || KD || / ||Counter. 24F recovery. | | 236A || 7 || 16 || KD || / ||Counter. 24F recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2,8A | | 2,8A ||24/40* || 27 || <span style="color: blue;">+9/+11*</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+8/+10*</span> ||Hard knockdown on air hit. The "2"-motion only needs 1F of input (no charge). *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |||
| 2,8C ||24/38* || 24 || <span style="color: blue;">+7/+9*</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+6/+8*</span> ||Hard knockdown on air hit. The "2"-motion only needs 1F of input (no charge). *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2&3=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 623A || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-4*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5*</span> ||Straight angle. *=point blank (3 hits). | | 623A || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-4*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-5*</span> ||Straight angle. *=point blank (3 hits). | ||
Zeile 92: | Zeile 98: | ||
| 623C || 9 || ? || / || / ||80° angle. | | 623C || 9 || ? || / || / ||80° angle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63214B || 19 || 32 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8*</span> ||Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214D, but travels shorter. | | 63214B || 19 || 32 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8*</span> ||Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214D, but travels shorter. Cannot punish rolls (just like 2Bs). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63214D || 19 || 58 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8*</span> ||Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214B, but travels further. | | 63214D || 19 || 58 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8*</span> ||Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214B, but travels further. Cannot punish rolls (just like 2Bs). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-15*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-16*</span> ||*=point blank. | | 236C || 11 || ? || <span style="color: red;">-15*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-16*</span> ||*=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A || 7 || 32 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-39/-47*</span> ||Travels slightly slower than 214C. | | 214A || 7 || 32 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-39/-47*</span> ||Travels slightly slower than 214C. Feet invul F1+. F53-66 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214C || 7 || 32 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Travels slightly faster than 214A. | | 214C || 7 || 32 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-43/-51*</span> ||Travels slightly faster than 214A. Feet invul F1+. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421K || 7 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">- | | 421K || 7 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19</span> ||Airborne & CH-state F1-33. F34-46 (13F) landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.4C || 7 || n* || <span style="color: blue;">+5~+8</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4~+7</span> ||Close to wall only. *=active until landing. 13F landing recovery. Recovers crouching (takes 1F more to jump after). | | j.4C || 7 || n* || <span style="color: blue;">+5~+8</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4~+7</span> ||Close to wall only. *=active until landing. 13F landing recovery. Recovers crouching (takes 1F more to jump after). | ||
Zeile 108: | Zeile 114: | ||
| 632146P || 16 || 48 ||<span style="color: blue;">+8*</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-20*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F13-63 upper body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F14 (2f before hit). *=point blank. | | 632146P || 16 || 48 ||<span style="color: blue;">+8*</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-20*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F13-63 upper body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F14 (2f before hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 632146K || 12 || 63 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-45*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F9-74 lower body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F13 (1f after hit). | | 632146K || 12 || 63 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-45*</span> ||F1-12 invul. F9-74 lower body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F13 (1f after hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 632146E || 11 || 3*23 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11*</span> ||F1 invul. *=if 3rd pillar is guarded. | | 632146E || 11 || 3*23 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-11*</span> ||F1 invul. F2-109 Counterhit-State. *=if 3rd pillar is guarded. Juggle anywhere (2nd & 3rd hit). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 152: | Zeile 157: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_5B(f).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_5B(f).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
Zeile 195: | Zeile 200: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-18 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 204: | Zeile 217: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 261: | Zeile 282: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Chain Combos | |+ Chain Combos | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Chain | ||
! style=" | ! style="background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''A>B>C>D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''A>B>C>D''' | ||
Zeile 351: | Zeile 372: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_236A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_236A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Counter. 24F recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |40 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24/40* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+9/+11* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+8/+10* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''28C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_28C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |38 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24/38* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7/+9* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6/+8* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hard knockdown on air hit. *1=in air / vs standing Kyo. *2&3=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623A''' | ||
Zeile 383: | Zeile 404: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Straight angle. *=point blank (3 hits). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | ||
Zeile 391: | Zeile 412: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |45° angle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623C''' | ||
Zeile 399: | Zeile 420: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |80° angle. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_63214B.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_63214K_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214D, but travels shorter. Cannot punish rolls (just like 2Bs). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_63214B.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_63214K_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |58 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. *=point blank. Same hitbox as 63214B, but travels further. Cannot punish rolls (just like 2Bs). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
Zeile 415: | Zeile 444: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=point blank. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_214P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_214P_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-39/-47* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels slightly slower than 214C. Feet invul F1+. F53-66 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_214P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_214P_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |32 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-43/-51* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels slightly faster than 214A. Feet invul F1+. F59-72 (14F) landing recovery (on whiff). *= vs standing / crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_421K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_421K_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne & CH-state F1-33. F34-46 (13F) landing recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.4C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_jump_4C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_jump_4C_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5~+8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4~+7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Close to wall only. *=active until landing. 13F landing recovery. Recovers crouching (jumping takes 1F more than attacking after). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146P_4.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |48 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |48 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+8* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-20* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul. F13-63 upper body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F14 (2f before hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146K_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146K_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146K_3.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |63 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-45* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul. F9-74 lower body invul (until end of active time). Blocks projectiles from F13 (1f after hit). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146E_stance.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146E_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146E_2.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_jyazu_632146E_3.png|200px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3*23 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. F2-109 Counterhit-State. *=if 3rd pillar is guarded. Juggle anywhere (2nd & 3rd hit). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 463: | Zeile 508: | ||
== Special Attributes & Bugs == | == Special Attributes & Bugs == | ||
*Has no collision on back ukemi (can run through) | *Has no collision on back ukemi (can run through) | ||
*All of Jazu's jump | *All of Jazu's jump attacks cannot be saving shifted. (Thanks, kofxi_bot!) | ||
*Jazu's 63214K cannot hit against opponents who roll - they can always block. This behaves differently from all other ground projectiles. | |||
== Combos == | == Combos == | ||
*Combo into | *Combo into 63214K, sj.D, land, then left/right mixup by walking forward or not,[https://youtu.be/YepfCxC2BXk?t=3612 Source: Lunatic Ryoji] | ||
*Combo | *Combo into 63214K, link 623B, link 2,8P: [https://youtu.be/YepfCxC2BXk?t=3612 Source: Lunatic Ryoji] | ||
*Corner combo into 63214K, link 632146P, link 632146P, link 214P, [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ajS0MExvEn0&feature=youtu.be&t=3301 Source: imokkuma] | |||
*Corner combo | *Corner combo with Typhoon, machine gun & upkick by [https://youtu.be/eH2tbVAjcQ0?t=4999 Ryoji] | ||
{{ | {{KOFXI Navi}} |
Bearbeitungen