19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 118: | Zeile 118: | ||
| j.2C|| 8 || 5 ||/|| /||Same for small- & normal jump. | | j.2C|| 8 || 5 ||/|| /||Same for small- & normal jump. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A || 14 || 5 || | | 236A || 14 || 5 || -5 || -6 ||F6-9 Guard Point. F14-15 negates Projectiles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>236P || 7 || 8 || | | 236A>236P || 7 || 8 || KD || -14 ||Launches. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>236P>P|| 12 || 3 || | | 236A>236P>P|| 12 || 3 || KD || -12||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>236P>63214K|| 33 || 3 || | | 236A>236P>63214K|| 33 || 3 || KD || -10 ||F1-32 invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>236P>K|| 14 || 2 || | | 236A>236P>K|| 14 || 2 || KD || -3 ||Blowback. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>63214P|| 22 || 4 || | | 236A>63214P|| 22 || 4 || KD || -18 ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>63214P>P|| 20 || 14 || | | 236A>63214P>P|| 20 || 14 || KD || -15 ||Low Hit. Hits OTG. No hurtbox on legs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>63214P>B|| 24 || 3 || | | 236A>63214P>B|| 24 || 3 || KD || -5 ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>63214P>D|| 12/24* || 6+4 || | | 236A>63214P>D|| 12/24* || 6+4 || -9/-21² || -10/-22²||Low Hit. *=if first hit whiffs. ²=if second hit whiffs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>63214K|| 11 || 2+3 || | | 236A>63214K|| 11 || 2+3 || KD || ?||F1-10 upper feet invul. Launches. Used for corner juggles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C || 17 || 6 || | | 236C || 17 || 6 || -5 || -6||Negates projectiles during active frames. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C>63214C || 12 || 3 || | | 236C>63214C || 12 || 3 || -15 || -16 ||Invul on Feet during active time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C>63214C>6C || 15 || 4 || | | 236C>63214C>6C || 15 || 4 || KD || -27 ||Launches. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C>63214C>6C>623C || 3 || 14 || | | 236C>63214C>6C>623C || 3 || 14 || KD || -14* ||Rekka ender. *=only connects on standing guard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 623A|| 7/10* || 3+14 || | | 623A|| 7/10* || 3+14 || KD || -21 ||Legs invul F1-9. Airborne F10. *=if first hit whiffs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 623C|| 7/10* || 3+17 || | | 623C|| 7/10* || 3+17 || KD || -32 ||Upper body invul F1-9. Airborne F10. *if first hit whiffs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236B|| 8 || 6 || | | 236B|| 8 || 6 || -9 || -10 ||Airborne from F5. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236B-B|| 8 || 9 || | | 236B-B|| 8 || 9 || KD || -6/-1*||Does not allow juggles. *=no delay / max delay. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236D|| 17 || 6 || | | 236D|| 17 || 6 || KD || -10 ||Airborne from F13. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236D-D|| 8 || 9 || | | 236D-D|| 8 || 9 || KD || -6/+3*||Allows juggles. *=no delay / max delay. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A|| 11 || ? || | | 214A|| 11 || ? || -13* || -22* ||*=Point Blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214C|| 13 || ? || | | 214C|| 13 || ? || -14* || -23* ||*=Point Blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421B|| 20 | | 421B|| 20 || 2+2+1 || KD || -2*/-1*||Airborne from F7. *=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 421D || 31 | | 421D || 31 || 2+2+2 || KD || -2*/-1*||Airborne from F9. *=vs standing/crouching Kyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2141236A || 26 || 17 || | | 2141236A || 26 || 17 || KD || -14 ||F1-3 invul. F4-17 legs invul. Charge up extends leg invul & adds 2F full invul once Kyo moves forward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2141236A(min) || 17 || 17 || | | 2141236A(min) || 17 || 17 || KD || -14||F1-3 invul. F4-10 legs invul. F11+12 full invul (from charge). 1F-timing to get 17F startup. | ||
|- | |||
| 2141236C || 26 || 17 || KD || -14||F1-3 invul. F4-17 upper feet invul (from the button hold). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2141236C || | | 2141236C(min) || 17 || 17 || KD || -14||F1-3 invul. F4-10 legs invul. F11+12 full invul. 1F-timing to get 17F startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236236A || 16 || 1+1+2 || KD || -10 ||Freeze on F7. F1-7 invul. F9-11 invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236236C || 25 || 1+3 || KD || -13||Freeze on F16. F1-16 invul. F18-24 invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 236236P(charge) || || || KD|| KD||Once released, behaves like regular 236236P after the one "hold" frame that is forced. Unblockable on max charge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6321463214E || 1 || 2 || KD || / ||Command throw. F1-3 invul. Super Hits on F28, during freeze. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6321463214E(DC) || 1 || 1 || KD || / ||Bigger hitbox than regular version. Super Hits on F28, during freeze. | |||
| 6321463214E(DC) || 1 || 1 || || ||Bigger hitbox than regular version. Super Hits on F28, during freeze. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 280: | Zeile 280: | ||
| 236A>63214P|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236A63214P.png]] || 22 || 4 || ? ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | | 236A>63214P|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236A63214P.png]] || 22 || 4 || ? ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>63214P>P|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236A63214PP.png]] || 20 || 14 || ? ||Hits OTG. No hurtbox on legs. | | 236A>63214P>P|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236A63214PP.png]] || 20 || 14 || ? ||Low Hit. Hits OTG. No hurtbox on legs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A>63214P>B|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236A63214PB.png]] || 24 || 3 || ? ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | | 236A>63214P>B|| [[bild:kofxi_kyo_236A63214PB.png]] || 24 || 3 || ? ||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. |
Bearbeitungen