19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 294: | Zeile 294: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles F14-28 (the whole active time). Small wall bounce in the corner. Big wall bounce on Counter Hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 214A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 214A | ||
Zeile 301: | Zeile 302: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates Projectiles F12-22. Better Hurtbox as 214C. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates Projectiles F12-22. Better Hurtbox as 214C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 308: | Zeile 310: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles F14-24. Worse hitbox as 214A, but moves forward on use. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles F14-24. Worse hitbox as 214A, but moves forward on use. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 315: | Zeile 318: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Reflects Projectiles F17-40 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Reflects Projectiles F17-40 | ||
Zeile 322: | Zeile 326: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Reflects Projectiles F16-51 (until end of active time) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Reflects Projectiles F16-51 (until end of active time) | ||
Zeile 329: | Zeile 334: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles on all 3F of active time. D-Version | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Negates projectiles on all 3F of active time. D-Version runs further. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 421B | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 421B | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_421B_a.png]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_421B_b.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_421B_a.png]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_421B_b.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hit pattern: a-b-a-b. Possible to combo after. Juggle on air hit possible. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits trigger on proximity. Hit pattern: a-b-a-b. Airborne F14. Possible to combo after. Juggle on air hit possible. *=Point blank in corner, standing opponent. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 421D | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 421D | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_421D_a.png]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_421D_b.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_421D_a.png]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_421D_b.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |36 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+13* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hit pattern:a-a-b-a. Can crossup. Possible to combo after. Juggle on air hit possible. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+12* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits trigger on proximity. Hit pattern:a-a-b-a. Can crossup. Possible to combo after. Juggle on air hit possible. *=Point blank in corner, standing opponent. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 236B | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 236B | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_236B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_236B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul above feet & Counterhit State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul above feet & Counterhit State. 27F total duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 236D | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 236D | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_236D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_236D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |39 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-25 invul on legs & Counterhit State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-25 invul on legs & Counterhit State. 39F total duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 2363214A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 2363214A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214A_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214P_2.png|200px]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214A_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214P_2.png|200px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels slower than C-Version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels slower than C-Version. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 2363214C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 2363214C | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214C_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214P_2.png|200px]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214C_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_eiji_2363214P_2.png|200px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels faster than A-Version. Projectile appears on 1st Active Frame slightly farther away than A-Version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-22* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Travels faster than A-Version. Projectile appears on 1st Active Frame slightly farther away than A-Version. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 2363214K | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 2363214K | ||
Zeile 378: | Zeile 390: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul on legs. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Full invul F1. Invul on legs F2-15. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 63214,63214E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 63214,63214E | ||
Zeile 385: | Zeile 398: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command throw. F1-3 invul. Hit occurs on F28 (during freeze). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 63214,63214E(DC) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | 63214,63214E(DC) | ||
Zeile 392: | Zeile 406: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bigger Hitbox than regular version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bigger Hitbox than regular version. | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen