19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 5 || 4|| +4|| +3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f)|| 5 || 2|| +0 || -1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c)|| 6 || 4|| +4|| +3 ||Low Hit. F6-9 invul on the feet. | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f)|| 7 || 3|| -4|| -5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c)|| 8 || 2+6|| -11|| -12|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| 7 || 3+4|| -7|| -8|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c)|| 7 || 8|| +1|| +0|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f)|| 13 || 7|| -4|| -5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5E|| 17 || 7|| KD|| -5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6A|| 19 || 15|| -3|| -4||Overhead. Super Cancel. Airborne F19-33. | |||
|- | |||
| 6A(can)|| 15 || 13|| -1|| -2||Special Cancel. Airborne F15-27. | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 6 || 4|| +5|| +4|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 4 || 3|| +5|| +4|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 4 || 3+3|| -6|| -7|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 11 ||5 || KD|| -7||Low Profile F11-23. | |||
|- | |||
| 3B|| 9 ||5 || +1|| +0||Special Cancel. Low Profile F1-26. | |||
|- | |||
| 3D|| 16 ||11 || KD|| -13||Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| small A|| 7 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.A|| 7 || 7|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 7 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 4 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.B|| 7 || 8|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 4 || 7|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.4B|| 6 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 7 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.C|| 7 || 7|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 7 || 8|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| 11 || 7|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.u.D|| 9 || 10|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 13 || 10|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 15 || 4|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 23 || 4+6|| KD|| +5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236[A]|| 57 || ~|| KD|| +3|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 24 || 4+6|| KD|| +0|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236[C]|| 60 || ~|| KD|| +3|| | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 15 || 10|| KD|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| 44 || 10|| KD|| +4|| | |||
|- | |||
| 623A|| 5 || 5+9|| KD|| -28||F1-4 invul. F5-9 low profile. Airborne F10. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C|| 12 || 4+9|| KD|| -26||F1-11 above feet invul. Airborne F16. | |||
|- | |||
| >623C|| 5 || 2+20|| KD|| -43|| | |||
|- | |||
| 63214K|| 1* || 2+20|| KD|| /||*=activates on proximity. | |||
|- | |||
| j.236B|| 8 || ~4|| -4*|| -5*||Steep angle. Fireball stays on ground for 4F. Hits low if it connects on those 4F. *=Low to the ground. | |||
|- | |||
| j.236D|| 10 || ~4|| -4*|| -5*||Flat angle. Fireball stays on ground for 4F. Hits low if it connects on those 4F. *=Low to the ground. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236K|| 4 || 5+12|| KD|| -38/-43*||F1-3 invul. Airborne F9 (beginning of second hit). *=standing/crouching guard. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214B|| 5 || 18|| KD|| -70||F1-4 invul. F5-22 invul on feet (the whole active time). | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214D|| 8 || 24|| KD|| -70||F1-7 invul. F8-31 invul on feet (the whole active time). | |||
|- | |||
| j.2363214E|| 3 || ~|| KD|| -23*||F1-8 invul. Active until landing. *=Close to ground. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 408: | Zeile 508: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-70 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 invul. F5-22 invul on feet (the whole active time). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 invul. F5-22 invul on feet (the whole active time). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 416: | Zeile 516: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-70 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. F8-31 invul on feet (the whole active time). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. F8-31 invul on feet (the whole active time). | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen