19.130
Bearbeitungen
K (→Combos) |
|||
Zeile 87: | Zeile 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 9 || 4|| KD|| +5|| | | 2D|| 9 || 4|| KD|| +5|| | ||
|- | |||
| small A|| 5 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 5 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| jump up A|| 4 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 5 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 5 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small back C|| 6 || 8|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small up C|| 6 || 4|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small forward C|| 6 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 8 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small back D|| 8 || 4|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| 6 || 2+3|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small back D|| 8 || 5|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| jump back D|| 11 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| jump up D|| 7 || 2+4|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| jump forward D|| 9 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 10 || 6|| || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 10 || 8|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A|| 12|| 6|| +3|| +2|| | | 236A|| 12|| 6|| +3|| +2|| | ||
Zeile 186: | Zeile 220: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small back A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_back_A.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small up A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_up_A.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small forward A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_forward_A.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump back A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_A.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | | jump back A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_A.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
Zeile 198: | Zeile 232: | ||
| jump forward A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_A.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | | jump forward A|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_A.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small back B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_back_B.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small up B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_up_B.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small forward B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_forward_B.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump back B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_B.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | | jump back B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_B.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
Zeile 210: | Zeile 244: | ||
| jump forward B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_B.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | | jump forward B|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_B.png]]|| 5 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| smalljump | | small back C|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_back+up_C.png]]|| 6 || 8 ||Same Hitbox as smalljump up C | ||
|- | |||
| small up C|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_back+up_C.png]]|| 6 || 4 ||Same Hitbox as smalljump back C | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small forward C|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_forward_C.png]]|| 6 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump back C|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_C.png]]|| 8 || 6 || | | jump back C|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_C.png]]|| 8 || 6 || | ||
Zeile 220: | Zeile 256: | ||
| jump forward C|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_C.png]]|| 8 || 6 || | | jump forward C|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_C.png]]|| 8 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small back D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_back_D.png]]|| 8 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small up D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_up_D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_up_D_2.png|150px]]|| 6 || 2+3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small forward D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_forward_D.png]]|| 8 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump back D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_D.png]]|| 11 || 6 || | | jump back D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_back_D.png]]|| 11 || 6 || | ||
Zeile 230: | Zeile 266: | ||
| jump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_up_D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_up_D_2.png|150px]]|| 7 || 2+4 || | | jump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_up_D_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_up_D_2.png|150px]]|| 7 || 2+4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump forward D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_D.png]]|| 9 || | | jump forward D|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_forward_D.png]]|| 9 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | small E|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_smalljump_E.png]]|| 10 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_E.png]]|| 10 || 8 || | | j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_gato_jump_E.png]]|| 10 || 8 || |
Bearbeitungen