19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 60: | Zeile 60: | ||
| 2C || 8|| 3+3|| -4|| -5||SC | | 2C || 8|| 3+3|| -4|| -5||SC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2D || 14|| 3|| KD|| -2||SC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small A|| 5 || 5 || || ||same hitbox as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 7 || 5 || || ||same hitbox as small A | |||
|- | |||
| small up B|| 6 || 6 || || ||Same as jump up B | |||
|- | |||
| jump up B|| 6 || 6 || || ||Same as small up B | |||
|- | |||
| small B|| 5 || 5 || || ||Same hitbox as jump B | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 6 || 5 || || ||Same hitbox as small B | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 6 || 9 || || ||Same hitbox as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 7 || 9 || || ||Same hitbox as small C | |||
|- | |||
| small up D|| 8 || 8 || || ||Same hitbox as jump up D | |||
|- | |||
| jump up D|| 10 || 8 || || ||Same hitbox as small up D | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| 7 || 8 || || ||Same hitbox as j.D. | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 8 || 8 || || ||Same hitbox as smalljump D. | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 10 || 6 || || ||Same hitbox as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 12 || 6 || || ||Same hitbox as small E | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 11 || 2+3* || -3|| -4||*=1 Hit, but 2 hurtboxes on the arm. The hitbox is the same. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 18 || 6 || KD|| -13|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236C(crit)|| 12 || 2+6 || KD|| -9||Randomly triggered. Invul F2-7. Guard Point F8-11. Combos from light attacks. | |||
|- | |||
| 623A|| 6 || 3+14 || KD|| -23||F1+2 invul. Smaller hurtbox than 623C on second hit (hitbox is the same). | |||
|- | |||
| 623C|| 7 || 3+19 || KD|| -32||F1-3 invul. Extra hurtbox on the head during first hit. Bigger hurtbox than 623A on second hit (hitbox is the same). | |||
|- | |||
| 63214B(1)|| 8* || 3 || /|| /||First hit. F1-26 counterhit-state. F3-26 invul on the feet. *=fastest startup (close). | |||
|- | |||
| 63214B(2)|| 10 || 8 || KD|| -22||Second hit. Overhead. Airborne on F1. Landing on F18. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214D(1)||| 10* || 3 || /|| /||First hit. Moves further than B-Version. Triggers on proximity only. F1-28 counterhit-state. F5-28 invul on the feet. *=fastest startup (close). | |||
|- | |||
| 63214D(2)|| 10 || 8 || KD|| -22||Second hit. Overhead. Airborne on F1. Landing on F18. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236B|| 18 || 5+3 || KD|| -7*||Airborne from F14. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236D || 26 || 5+3 || KD|| -10*||Airborne from F20. *=Point Blank. | |||
|- | |||
| j.236B/D|| 10 || 13 || ?|| ?||Hitbox moves with the leg. Same size for all phases (128x64 pixel). | |||
|- | |||
| 623B/D || 1/6* || 4 || KD|| /||Command Throw. F1-24 in counterhit-state. *=Activates on F1, but hits on F6. | |||
|- | |||
| 214P|| - || 30 || /|| /||F1-19 invul. F20-24 only vulnerable at middle of body. F25-30 recovery. C-version moves further than A-version. | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236A/C|| 10 || 4+5+4+1+10 || KD|| -25||Invul F1-9. F2-5 Guard Point. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236A/C || 12/56* || 5 || KD|| -9||Invul F1-3. Invul on the feet F3-60 (or until end of active time). *=12 on proximity, 56 otherwise. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236E || 6 || 2+2+2+3+22 || KD|| /||F1-5 invul. F6 airborne. Last hit unblockable. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 67: | Zeile 129: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || +4|| +3|| | | 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || +4|| +3||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || 4 || +5|| +4|| | | 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || 4 || +5|| +4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || +1|| +0||Low Hit | | 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || +1|| +0||Low Hit. Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || 5 || -1|| -2|| | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || 5 || -1|| -2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+9 || +1|| +0|| | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+9 || +1|| +0||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || 6 || -7|| -8||Travels forward | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || 6 || -7|| -8||Travels forward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || -3|| -4|| | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || -3|| -4||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || 5 || -2|| -3|| | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || 5 || -2|| -3||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || KD|| -1|| | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || KD|| -1||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || || || | | 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B(cancel).png]] || 15 || 7 || || ||Faster than 6B | | 6B(cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B(cancel).png]] || 15 || 7 || || ||Faster than 6B. Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 95: | Zeile 157: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2A.png]] || 6 || 2 || || || | | 2A|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2A.png]] || 6 || 2 || || ||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2B.png]] || 6 || 3 || || || | | 2B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2B.png]] || 6 || 3 || || ||Low Hit. Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_2C_2.png]] || 8 || 3+3 || || || | | 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_2C_2.png]] || 8 || 3+3 || || ||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2D.png]] || 14 || 3 || || || | | 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2D.png]] || 14 || 3 || || ||Low Hit. Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 143: | Zeile 205: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_236A_1.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_236A_2.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_236A.gif]] || 11 || 2+3* || || ||*=1 Hit, but 2 hurtboxes on the arm. The hitbox is the same. | | 236A|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_236A_1.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_236A_2.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_236A.gif]] || 11 || 2+3* || || ||*=1 Hit, but 2 hurtboxes on the arm. The hitbox is the same. | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen