19.117
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 146: | Zeile 146: | ||
| jump back C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_C.png]] ||9 ||10 ||Eigene Hitbox | | jump back C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_C.png]] ||9 ||10 ||Eigene Hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_up_D.png]] ||10 ||7 ||Eigene Hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump forward D|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_forward_D.png]] ||10 ||7 ||Eigene Hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump back D|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_back_D.png]] ||11 ||7 ||Eigene Hitbox | ||
|- | |||
| jump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_up_D.png]] ||10 ||7 ||Eigene Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| jump forward D|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_forward_D.png]] ||10 ||7 ||Eigene Hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| jump back D|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_D.png]] ||10 ||7 ||Eigene Hitbox | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_E.png]] || ? || ? || | | j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_E.png]] || ? || ? || |
Bearbeitungen