19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 126: | Zeile 126: | ||
| jump back A|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_A.png]] || 7 || 9 ||Andere Hitbox, 1F langsamer | | jump back A|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_A.png]] || 7 || 9 ||Andere Hitbox, 1F langsamer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| smalljump | | smalljump B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_B.png]] || 7 || 6 || Alle smalljump B gleich | ||
|- | |- | ||
| smalljump | | smalljump up C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_up_C.png]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| smalljump | | smalljump forward C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_forward_C.png]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump back C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_back_C.png]] || || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump | | jump up C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_up_C.png]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump back | | jump forward C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_forward_C.png]] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| jump back C|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_C.png]] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_B.png]] || ? || ? || | | j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_B.png]] || ? || ? || |
Bearbeitungen