19.122
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 290: | Zeile 290: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |sollte man unterlassen | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |sollte man unterlassen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5C(C)>214P | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5C(f)>214P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5C(f)>214P | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7? | ||
Zeile 302: | Zeile 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2C>214P | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2C>214P | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2D>214P | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen