15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 54: | Zeile 54: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |65 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |65,65 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |50,50 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | - / - / - | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | - / - / - | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10/5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10,10/5,5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color:green">Ja</span> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |<span style="color:green">Ja</span> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="13" style="background-color:#F5F5F5;text-align:left;" | | |||
|} | |} |