19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 63: | Zeile 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D ||9 || 3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || | | 2D ||9 || 3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| small A ||7 || 8 || / || / ||same as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| j. up A ||7 || 8 || / || / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.A ||7 || 8 || / || / ||same as small A | |||
|- | |||
| small B ||7 || 8 || / || / ||same as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| j. up B ||7 || 8 || / || / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.B ||7 || 8 || / || / ||same as small B | |||
|- | |||
| small C ||9 || 9 || / || / ||same as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| j.C ||9 || 9 || / || / ||same as small C | |||
|- | |||
| small D ||10 || 6 || / || / ||same as j.D | |||
|- | |||
| j. up D ||10 || 6 || / || / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.D ||10 || 6 || / || / ||same as small D | |||
|- | |||
| small E ||13 || 5 || / || / ||same as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E ||13 || 5 || / || / ||same as small E | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A ||22 || n || <span style="color: blue;">+0*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1*</span> ||Same hitbox as 214C, but travels slower. Low Profile F22-42. *=point blank. | | 214A ||22 || n || <span style="color: blue;">+0*</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1*</span> ||Same hitbox as 214C, but travels slower. Low Profile F22-42. *=point blank. | ||
Zeile 251: | Zeile 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Jump Attacks | |||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump A|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_smalljump_A.png|150px]] || 7 || 8 ||Same as j.A. | |||
|- | |||
| jump up A|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_up_A.png|150px]] || 7 || 8 ||Unique hitbox. | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_A.png|150px]] || 7 || 8 ||Same as smalljump A. | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump B|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_smalljump_B.png|150px]] || 7 || 8 ||Same as j.B. | |||
|- | |||
| jump up B|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_up_B.png|150px]] || 7 || 8 ||Unique hitbox. | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_B.png|150px]] || 7 || 8 ||Same as smalljump B. | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump C|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_smalljump_C.png|150px]] || 9 || 9 ||Same as j.C. | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_C.png|150px]] || 9 || 9 ||Same as smalljump C. | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump D|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_smalljump_D.png|150px]] || 10 || 6 ||Same as j.D. | |||
|- | |||
| jump up D|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_up_D.png|150px]] || 10 || 6 ||Unique hitbox (bigger hitbox on leg compared to j.D, better). | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_D.png|150px]] || 10 || 6 ||Same as smalljump D. | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump E|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_smalljump_E.png|150px]] || 13 || 5 ||Same as j.E. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_kensou_jump_E.png|150px]] || 13 || 5 ||Same as smalljump E. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" |
Bearbeitungen