19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 87: | Zeile 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236C ||22 || 15|| KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span>~<span style="color: blue;">+8</span> ||Same hitbox as 236A. Airborne F22-36. 12F landing recovery. | | 236C ||22 || 15|| KD || <span style="color: red;">-6</span>~<span style="color: blue;">+8</span> ||Same hitbox as 236A. Airborne F22-36. 12F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| 623P ||9 || 2|| KD || / ||Command Throw. 35F recovery on whiff. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 301: | Zeile 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_421B_1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_421B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_421B_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3+6+7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3+6+7 | ||
Zeile 309: | Zeile 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''421D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_421D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_421D_2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_421D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_421D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_421D_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3+13+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3+13+3 | ||
Zeile 351: | Zeile 353: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_623P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_623P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. 35F recovery on whiff. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_2363214B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_2363214B.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_2363214B_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7+5+5+4+2+2+2+2+2+2+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-45* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3rd hit only is an overhead. Slightly more damage & frame advantage than D-Version. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. Airborne F2. 3rd hit only is an overhead. Slightly more damage & frame advantage than D-Version. 11F landing recovery. *=if blocking the first 4 hits. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_2363214D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_2363214D.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_2363214D_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4+4+6+2+2+2+2+2+2+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-66* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul F1-4. Airborne F2. 36F recovery (first 28F recovery are low profile). *=if blocking the last part (can act after the first part). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_236236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_236236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-2 invul (whole active time). Hits on F28 (during Super Freeze). F3-8 counter hit state. Total recovery 29F. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kensou_2141236E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_2141236E_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_kensou_2141236E_gif.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20+X* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-50 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. Negates projectiles from F7. Low profile F8-51. Becomes invul on successful hit for the duration of the absorb animation + 9F vulnerable recovery. *=20F active near Kensou, then spawns projectiles in a line. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen