19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 71: | Zeile 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 623B ||19 || 3+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-9</span> ||Guard Point F7-11. Airborne F15-18. | | 623B ||19 || 3+3 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-9</span> ||Guard Point F7-11. Airborne F15-18. | ||
|- | |||
| 41236B ||12/31*/40* || 12+3+4 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Airborne F12-24 & F28-54. *= startup on whiff. | |||
|- | |||
| 41236D ||8 || 6+3+7|| KD || <span style="color: red;">-10</span> ||Low Profile F1-5. Airborne from F8. 14F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.214A ||16 || 2n* || <span style="color: red;">-1</span>to<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span>to<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Same hitbox as j.214C. Negates projectiles from F16 until landing. 9F counterhit state upon landing. 27F total landing recovery. *= alternates between active and not active for 2F, every 2F, until landing. Advantage tested against standing Kyo. | | j.214A ||16 || 2n* || <span style="color: red;">-1</span>to<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span>to<span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Same hitbox as j.214C. Negates projectiles from F16 until landing. 9F counterhit state upon landing. 27F total landing recovery. *= alternates between active and not active for 2F, every 2F, until landing. Advantage tested against standing Kyo. |
Bearbeitungen