19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 43: | Zeile 43: | ||
| 5C(f)|| 10 || 5|| 16|| -1|| -2|| | | 5C(f)|| 10 || 5|| 16|| -1|| -2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| 9 || 4|| 14|| +2|| +1|| | | 5D(c)|| 9 || 4|| 14|| +2|| +1||Lower body invul F6-27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| 13 || 7|| 11|| +2|| +1|| | | 5D(f)|| 13 || 7|| 11|| +2|| +1|| | ||
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
| 2A|| 5 || 2|| 6|| +4|| +3|| | | 2A|| 5 || 2|| 6|| +4|| +3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| 5 || | | 2B|| 5 || 4|| 6|| +2|| +1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| 8 || 5|| 12|| +4|| +3|| | | 2C|| 8 || 5|| 12|| +4|| +3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 8 || 4|| 13|| KD|| + | | 2D|| 8 || 4|| 13|| KD|| +1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|small A|| 4 || 8|| ?|| /|| /||Same hitbox as j.A | |small A|| 4 || 8|| ?|| /|| /||Same hitbox as j.A | ||
Zeile 184: | Zeile 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5D(c)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5D(c)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_5D(c).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_5D(c).png]][[bild:kofxi_ralf_5D(c)_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Lower body invul F6-27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5D(f)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5D(f)''' | ||
Zeile 222: | Zeile 222: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 230: | Zeile 230: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 238: | Zeile 238: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 246: | Zeile 246: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_2D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 254: | Zeile 254: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ | |+ Jumping Attacks | ||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | ! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | ||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ||
Zeile 319: | Zeile 319: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as jump D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.D''' | ||
Zeile 325: | Zeile 325: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as Smalljump D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up D''' | ||
Zeile 337: | Zeile 337: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | ||
Zeile 343: | Zeile 343: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hibox as smalljump E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 353: | Zeile 353: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 360: | Zeile 361: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4x3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4x3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-28 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-5 upper body invul. Same hitboxes as mash C, but active longer. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-5 upper body invul. Same hitboxes as mash C, but active longer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 367: | Zeile 369: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+4x2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+4x2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-20 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 upper body invul. Very hard to execute. Same hitboxes as mash A, but active shorter. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 upper body invul. Very hard to execute. Same hitboxes as mash A, but active shorter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 374: | Zeile 377: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+5+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+5+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-16 invul on feet. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-16 invul on feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 381: | Zeile 385: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+5+3+9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+5+3+9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-22 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-19 invul on feet. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-19 invul on feet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 388: | Zeile 393: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-25 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 unverwundbar. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 unverwundbar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 395: | Zeile 401: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15+9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15+9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-25 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 402: | Zeile 409: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |X+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |X+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |OTG. Overhead. Steeper angle as j.236C. X = 0-5F (depending on height) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |OTG. Overhead. Steeper angle as j.236C. X = 0-5F (depending on height) | ||
Zeile 409: | Zeile 417: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |X+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |X+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |OTG. Overhead. Flatter angle as j.236A. X = 0-5F (depending on height) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |OTG. Overhead. Flatter angle as j.236A. X = 0-5F (depending on height) | ||
Zeile 416: | Zeile 425: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F7-23 invul. Hits low. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-24* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F7-23 invul. Hits low. *=Point Blank | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214D''' | ||
Zeile 423: | Zeile 433: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+21 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+21 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F9-20 invul. Overhead. Can OTG-relaunch. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F9-20 invul. Overhead. Can OTG-relaunch. *=Point Blank | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623P''' | ||
Zeile 430: | Zeile 441: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |63 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |63 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unblockable. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unblockable. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 437: | Zeile 449: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Not unblockable, but faster. Same hitbox as 623P. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Not unblockable, but faster. Same hitbox as 623P. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 445: | Zeile 458: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-13 Counterhit-State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-13 Counterhit-State. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 452: | Zeile 466: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 Guard Point. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 Guard Point. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 459: | Zeile 474: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4+1+2+2+2+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4+1+2+2+2+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 invul. F12-28 invul on feet. Same hitboxes as 2363214C. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 invul. F12-28 invul on feet. Same hitboxes as 2363214C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 466: | Zeile 482: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4+1+2+2+2+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4+1+2+2+2+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-30 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul. F13-29 invul on feet. Same hitboxes as 2363214A. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul. F13-29 invul on feet. Same hitboxes as 2363214A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 473: | Zeile 490: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-43 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. F7-24 lower body invul. F25-39 recovery. Hit only triggers on proximity. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. F7-24 lower body invul. F25-39 recovery. Hit only triggers on proximity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 480: | Zeile 498: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |55 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |55 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-58 invul. ~F24-F58 Guard Point. Unblockable. Juggle anywhere. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-58 invul. ~F24-F58 Guard Point. Unblockable. Juggle anywhere. | ||
Zeile 487: | Zeile 506: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 invul. F6-11 guard point. Not unblockable. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 invul. F6-11 guard point. Not unblockable. | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen