19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+Short List | |+Short List | ||
Zeile 81: | Zeile 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|up D|| 10 || 10|| ?|| /|| /|| | |up D|| 10 || 10|| ?|| /|| /|| | ||
|- | |||
|small E|| 12 || 5|| ?|| /|| /||Same hitbox as j.E | |||
|- | |||
|j.E|| 14 || 5|| ?|| /|| /||Same hitbox as small E | |||
|- | |||
|A mash|| 11 || 2+4x3|| ?|| KD|| -28||F1-5 upper body invul. | |||
|- | |||
|C mash|| 10 || 1+4x2|| ?|| KD|| -20||F1-4 upper body invul. | |||
|- | |||
|[4],6A|| 7 || 4+5+3|| ?|| KD|| -19||F1-16 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |||
|[4],6C|| 9 || 4+5+3+9|| ?|| KD|| -22||F1-19 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |||
|[2],8A|| 9 || 4+4|| ?|| KD|| -25||F1-4 invul. | |||
|- | |||
|[2],8C|| 11 || 15+9|| ?|| KD|| -25||F1-4 invul. | |||
|- | |||
|j.236A|| 19 || X+3|| ?|| KD|| ?||OTG. Overhead. steep angle. | |||
|- | |||
|j.236C|| 22 || X+3|| ?|| KD|| ?||OTG. Overhead. flat angle. | |||
|- | |||
|63214B|| 28 || 14|| ?|| KD|| -24*||F7-23 invul. Hits low. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |||
|63214D|| 22 || 4+21|| ?|| KD|| -13*||F9-20 invul. Overhead. Can OTG. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |||
|623P|| 63 || 4|| ?|| KD|| N/A||Unblockable. | |||
|- | |||
|623P(can)|| 8 || 4|| ?|| KD|| -9||Not unblockable. | |||
|- | |||
|41236B|| 1 || 1|| ?|| KD|| N/A||F1-13 CH-state. Command grab. | |||
|- | |||
|41236D|| 12 || 1|| ?|| KD|| N/A||F1-11 Guard Point. Command grab. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 253: | Zeile 284: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_ralf_jump_up_B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_ralf_jump_up_B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 362: | Zeile 393: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |X+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |X+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |OTG. Overhead. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |OTG. Overhead. Steeper angle as j.236C. X = 0-5F (depending on height) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236C''' | ||
Zeile 383: | Zeile 414: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+21 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+21 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F9-20 invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F9-20 invul. Overhead. Can OTG-relaunch. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623P''' | ||
Zeile 412: | Zeile 443: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 Guard Point. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214A''' |
Bearbeitungen