1.842
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 9: | Zeile 9: | ||
| vstyle = Psycho Power | | vstyle = Psycho Power | ||
}} | }} | ||
= Guides = | |||
= Normals = | |||
==Standing Normals== | |||
{| cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
! style="width:120px;background-color:#E5E5E5;" | Variante | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFD800;" | Startup | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFD800;" | Active | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFD800;" | Recovery | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFD800;" | On Block | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFD800;" | On Hit | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFB400;" | Damage | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFB400;" | Stun | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFB400;" | ATK Lvl | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFB400;" | Cancel | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFB400;" | VT-Cancel | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFB400;" | CCounter | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.LP | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |HIGH | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Nein | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.MP | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |60 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |100 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |HIGH | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Nein | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Nein | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.HP | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |80 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |150 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |HIGH | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Nein | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.LK | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |30 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |70 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |HIGH | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |Nein | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.MK | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |100 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |HIGH | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Nein | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |80 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |150 | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |HIGH | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" | | |||
|} | |||
= Navigation = | = Navigation = |
Bearbeitungen