19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 56: | Zeile 56: | ||
|+Short List | |+Short List | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! | ! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Blk!! Dmg!! C-Dmg!! Stn!! C-Stn!! G-Dmg!! Gauge!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Throw''' || 1 || 1 ||<span style="color: blue;"> +? </span>|| /|| 16 || 16 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A( | | 5A(c) ||5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 5 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5A(f)|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 5 || 6 ||5F startup, the old jp. data says 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B( | | 5B(c)|| 8 || 4 ||<span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 7 || 8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5B(f)|| 7 || 3 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || 8 || 10 || 9 || 10 || 7 || 8 ||Leg has hurtbox for 4F after active time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C( | | 5C(c)|| 4 || 3+3 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || 12 || 15 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 12 ||Arm has hurtbox for 5F after active time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5C(f)|| 10 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || 13 || 16 || 15 || 16 || 12 || 14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D( | | 5D(c)|| 6 || 3 || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || 12 || 15 || 14 || 15 || 11 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5D(f)|| 14 || 5 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || 14 || 17 || 15 || 16 || 12 || 14 ||Airborne F4-24. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5E|| 18 || 4 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || 14 || 17 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 16 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GC|| 7 || 6 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-14</span> || 5 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B(cancel)|| 18 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||No Overhead. Faster than regular 6B. Special Cancel. | | 6B|| 22 || 2 || <span style="color: red;">-7</span> || <span style="color: red;">-8</span> || 10 || 12 || 8 || 10 || 4 || 10 ||Overhead. | ||
|- | |||
| 6B(cancel)|| 18 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || 8 || 10 || 4 || 6 || 0 || 8 ||No Overhead. Faster than regular 6B. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | | Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). |
Bearbeitungen