19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 229: | Zeile 229: | ||
| 214D || [[bild:kofxi_kula_214D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kula_214D_2.png]] || 22 || 3+3 || KD|| +10 ||No invul. | | 214D || [[bild:kofxi_kula_214D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kula_214D_2.png]] || 22 || 3+3 || KD|| +10 ||No invul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214B>6B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_214K6B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kula_214K6B_2.png]] ||9 || 2+n || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*/<span style="color: red;">-6</span>* ||*=against thin+normal characters + point blank: both hits / one hit on guard. Against fat characters + when both hits connect: <span style="color: red;">-1</span>. | ||
|- | |||
| 214D>6B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_214K6B_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kula_214K6B_2.png]] ||9 || 2+n || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: red;">-5</span>* ||Identical to 214B>6B. *=point blank (only second hit connects), thin+normal / fat characters. <span style="color: red;">-2</span> against Vanessa. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 214K>6D|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_214K6D.png]] || 8 || 12 || KD || -15* || *=point blank | | 214K>6D|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_214K6D.png]] || 8 || 12 || KD || -15* || *=point blank |
Bearbeitungen