19.068
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 115: | Zeile 115: | ||
| 214D|| 22|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>|| | | 214D|| 22|| 3+3|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 214B>6B|| 9|| 2+n|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*/<span style="color: red;">-6</span>*||*=against thin&normal characters, point blank, both hits / one hit on guard. Against fat characters, both hits are <span style="color: red;">-1</span>. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214K>6D|| 8|| 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>*||*=point blank | | 214D>6B|| 9|| 2+n|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>/<span style="color: red;">-5</span>*||Identical to 214B>6B. *=point blank (only second hit connects), thin+normal / fat characters. <span style="color: red;">-2</span> against Vanessa. | ||
|- | |||
| 214K>6D|| 8|| 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-15</span>*||*=point blank | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236A|| 15|| 7|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>||Launches. Unblockable as a meaty, tourney-banned on incoming & okizeme. | | 236A|| 15|| 7|| KD|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>||Launches. Unblockable as a meaty, tourney-banned on incoming & okizeme. |
Bearbeitungen