19.100
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 170: | Zeile 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A (cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_6A(cancel).png]] || 14 || 15 || -15 || -16 || | | 6A (cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_6A(cancel).png]] || 14 || 15 || -15 || -16 || | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_saving.png]] || ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen