19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 66: | Zeile 66: | ||
| 5C(c)|| 4 || 3+6|| -5|| -6|| | | 5C(c)|| 4 || 3+6|| -5|| -6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| 15 || | | 5C(f)|| 15 || 7|| -17|| -18||Special Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| 8 || 1+4|| -2|| -3|| | | 5D(c)|| 8 || 1+4|| -2|| -3|| | ||
Zeile 146: | Zeile 146: | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kula_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+6 || -5 || -6 || | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_kula_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+6 || -5 || -6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5C(f).png]] || 15 || 7 || - | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5C(f).png]] || 15 || 7 || -17 || -18 || SC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(c)_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(c)_3.png|200px]] || 8 || 1+4 || -2 || -3 || | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(c)_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(c)_3.png|200px]] || 8 || 1+4 || -2 || -3 || | ||
Zeile 152: | Zeile 152: | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(f)_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(f)_2.png|200px]] || 10 || 4+2 || +4 || +3 || | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(f)_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_5D(f)_2.png|200px]] || 10 || 4+2 || +4 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5E.png]] || 9 || 5 || KD || -12 || | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_5E.png]] || 9 || 5 || KD || -12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_6A.png]] || 19 || | | 6A|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_6A.png]] || 19 || 21 || KD || -22 || Wall Bounce on CH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A (cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_6A(cancel).png]] || 14 || 15 || - | | 6A (cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_6A(cancel).png]] || 14 || 15 || -15 || -16 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 164: | Zeile 164: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!!Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!!Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2A.png]] || 8 || 4 || - | | 2A|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2A.png]] || 8 || 4 || -1 || -2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2B.png]] || 6 || 3 || + | | 2B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2B.png]] || 6 || 3 || +2 || +1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2C.png]] || 6 || 11 || - | | 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2C.png]] || 6 || 11 || -13 || -14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2D.png]] || 10 || 5 || KD || - | | 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_2D.png]] || 10 || 5 || KD || -8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_3B.png]] ||10 || 13 || KD || - | | 3B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_3B.png]] ||10 || 13 || KD || -11* || *= close. Safe from farther away. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3C|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_2.png|200px]]<br>[[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_3.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_4.png|200px]] ||19 || 4+6+4+4 || KD || -4 || | |||
| 3C|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_1.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_2.png|200px]]<br>[[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_3.png|200px]][[bild:kofxi_kula_3C_4.png|200px]] ||19 || 4+6+4+4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 186: | Zeile 182: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_A.png]] || 6 | | smalljump A|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_A.png]] || 6 || 7 ||Same hitbox as j.A | ||
|- | |||
| j.A|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_A.png]] || 9 || 7 ||Same hitbox as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_B.png]] || 6 || 4 ||Same hitbox as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_B.png]] || 8 || 7 ||Same hitbox as smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump C|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_C.png]] || 12 || 6 ||Same hitbox as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_C.png]] || 14 || 7 ||Same hitbox as smalljump C | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump D|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_D.png]] || 9 || 4 ||Same hitbox as j.D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j. | | j.D|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_D.png]] || 7 || 5 ||Same hitbox as smalljump D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | smalljump E|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_E.png]] || 7 || 4 ||Same hitbox as j.E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_E.png]] || | | j.E|| [[bild:kofxi_kula_jump_E.png]] || 12 || 5 ||Same hitbox as smalljump E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen