19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 57: | Zeile 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A(can)|| 15 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Special Cancel on first hit. | | 6A(can)|| 15 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Special Cancel on first hit. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 6 || 3|| +3|| +2|| | | 2A|| 6 || 3|| +3|| +2|| | ||
Zeile 247: | Zeile 249: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel on first hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel on first hit. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen