19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 16 || 9|| KD|| -6|| | | 5E|| 16 || 9|| KD|| -6|| | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| 7 || 6|| KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 19 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Overhead. No cancel except QS. | | 6A|| 19 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Overhead. No cancel except QS. | ||
Zeile 220: | Zeile 222: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen