19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 381: | Zeile 381: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_hayate_236A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_hayate_236A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236P Catch (ground)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_hayate_236P_catch_ground.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
Zeile 391: | Zeile 407: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_hayate_jump_236P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_hayate_jump_236P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |42 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Cannot be done from smalljumps. Minimum height = F8 of jump. F1-30 counterhit-state. 23F landing recovery. Hayate recovers on last active frame (F62). | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236P Catch (air)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_hayate_236P_catch_air.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? |
Bearbeitungen