19.081
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 213: | Zeile 213: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Works on whiff. Slide Knockdown. Wall bounce on counter hit. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Works on whiff. Slide Knockdown. Wall bounce on counter hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Wheel<br>6D>8''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Wheel<br>6D>8<br>6C/D>6>8''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_2.png|150px]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_2.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |21 | ||
Zeile 228: | Zeile 228: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. F1+2 upper body invul. F3-16 upper feet invul (low profile). 19F landing recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. F1+2 upper body invul. F3-16 upper feet invul (low profile). 19F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''(Fast) Gai Driller<br>6D>3>9<br>6C/D>6>9''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_1.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_2.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_3.png|100px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6CD69_4.png|100px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6/7* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launcher. 14F landing recovery.<br>'''6D>3 Data:''' 6F Startup; F1 not in counterhit state; F2-5 low profile.<br>'''6C/D>6 Data:''' 7F startup; F1+2 upper body invul; F3-6 low profile. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Slider<br>6D>2''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Slider<br>6D>2''' | ||
Zeile 308: | Zeile 316: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Only useful for QS-Setups. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Only useful for QS-Setups. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Bare Knuckle<br>6C/D>6>4''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Bare Knuckle<br>6C/D>6>4''' | ||
Zeile 437: | Zeile 437: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Wheel (214E>8K)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Wheel (214E>8K)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_3.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_gif.gif]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_1.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_2.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_3.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10+21/+23* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD |
Bearbeitungen