19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 204: | Zeile 204: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ 6D | |+ 6D & 6C Series | ||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | ! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | ||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | ||
Zeile 219: | Zeile 219: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Allows juggle on counter hit. Collision is rotated 90° during active time (F15-19). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Chain Starter. Allows juggle on counter hit. Collision is rotated 90° during active time (F15-19). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Chain Starter. Overhead. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Back Tornado (6D>4D)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Back Tornado (6D>4D)''' | ||
Zeile 275: | Zeile 283: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be cancelled into Palm Hook (6),8,9 & 2. Different Hurtbox as 6C>6. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be cancelled into Palm Hook (6), Gai Wheel (8), Gai Driller (9) & Slider (2). Different Hurtbox as 6C>6. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6C>6)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6C6.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be cancelled into Palm Hook (6), Gai Wheel (8), Gai Driller (9) & Slider (2). Different Hurtbox as 6D>6. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C/D>6>6)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C/D>6>6)''' | ||
Zeile 292: | Zeile 308: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Very high hit stun. Whiffs against crouching characters. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Very high hit stun. Whiffs against crouching characters. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen