19.074
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 115: | Zeile 115: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 229: | Zeile 213: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Middle Kick (6D)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
Zeile 284: | Zeile 268: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. First frame not in counterhit-state, then in counterhit-state until end of active time. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Launches. First frame not in counterhit-state, then in counterhit-state until end of active time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6D>6)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6D>6)''' | ||
Zeile 299: | Zeile 275: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different Hurtbox as 6C>6. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be cancelled into Palm Hook (6),8,9 & 2. Different Hurtbox as 6C>6. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C/D>6>6)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C/D>6>6)''' | ||
Zeile 316: | Zeile 292: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Very high hit stun. Whiffs against crouching characters. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Very high hit stun. Whiffs against crouching characters. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6C(cancel)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6C(cancel).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6C>6)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6C6.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different Hurtbox as 6D>6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen