19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 379: | Zeile 379: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump B & jump up B. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump B & jump up B. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Smalljump C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_smalljump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as jump C. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_jump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump C. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen