19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 361: | Zeile 361: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hurtbox enlarged F4+. Hitbox is placed closer in than j.A (both are 80x80). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hurtbox enlarged F4+. Hitbox is placed closer in than j.A (both are 80x80). | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Smalljump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_smalljump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as jump up B & j.B. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_jump_up_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump B & j.B. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_jump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump B & jump up B. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen