19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 345: | Zeile 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_smalljump_A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_gai_smalljump_A_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hurtbox enlarged F4+. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_jump_up_A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_gai_jump_up_A_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hurtbox enlarged F4+. Hitbox is placed further out than j.A (both are 80x80). | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_jump_A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_gai_jump_A_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hurtbox enlarged F4+. Hitbox is placed closer in than j.A (both are 80x80). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen