19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 241: | Zeile 241: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 250: | Zeile 250: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Works on whiff | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Works on whiff | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 258: | Zeile 258: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 267: | Zeile 267: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 275: | Zeile 275: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2+8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+2+8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile until active frames | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile until active frames | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 283: | Zeile 283: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile from F1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile from F1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 291: | Zeile 291: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile from F1, for 16F. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Profile from F1, for 16F. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 299: | Zeile 299: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 307: | Zeile 307: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different Hurtbox as 6D>6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6D>6)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6D>6)''' | ||
Zeile 315: | Zeile 315: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Different Hurtbox as 6C>6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C/D>6>6)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Palm Hook (6C/D>6>6)''' | ||
Zeile 323: | Zeile 323: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 331: | Zeile 331: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 342: | Zeile 342: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Bridge Sway (214E)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Bridge Sway (214E)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Bridge Sway Upper (214E>8P)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |First hit allows juggles. Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Wheel (214E>8K)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E8K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Back Knuckle (214E>4P)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E4P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Back Tornado (214E>4K)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E4K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Frog Down (214E>2P)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E2P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Frog Down (214E>2P>9)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E2P9.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Frog Down followup. Super Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Slider (214E>2K)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E2K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Front Step(214E>6X)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E6X.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be chained (needs different button), eg. 214E>6A,6B,6C,6D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Sniper(214E>41236E)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_214E41236E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen