19.074
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 269: | Zeile 269: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Geht auch auf Whiff | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Geht auch auf Whiff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Back Tornado(cancel) (6D>4D)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D4D(cancel).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Wheel (6D>8)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Gai Wheel (6D>8)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_gai_6D8_2.png]] |
Bearbeitungen