19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 309: | Zeile 309: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6C>6)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6C6.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Right Hook (6D>6)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_6D6.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? |
Bearbeitungen