19.074
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 216: | Zeile 216: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_3B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_3B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Geht nur, wenn 236236E aktiv ist. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3B(cancel)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_3B(cancel).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Geht nur, wenn 236236E aktiv ist. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_3D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_3D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Geht nur, wenn 236236E aktiv ist. Low Profile im Startup ab F1. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3D(cancel)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_gai_3D(cancel).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Geht nur, wenn 236236E aktiv ist. Low Profile im Startup ab F1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen