19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 757: | Zeile 757: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>3C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2A>3C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 Counterhit-state & low profile. F14+15 crouched hurtbox. F16-18 recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2D(1)>3C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2D(1)>3C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |27F invul (not against throws). Identical to dashing 3C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen