19.065
Bearbeitungen
(9 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 39: | Zeile 39: | ||
| 5B(f)|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | | 5B(f)|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| 4 || 2+4 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || -1 ||Deals only 4 stun damage. | | 5C(c)|| 4 || 2+4 || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || <span style="color: blue;">-1</span> ||Deals only 4 stun damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| 10 || 5 || -1 || -2 || | | 5C(f)|| 10 || 5 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| 6 || 1+4 || -8 || -9 || | | 5D(c)|| 6 || 1+4 || <span style="color: blue;">-8</span> || <span style="color: blue;">-9</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| 11 || 4 || -4 || -5 || | | 5D(f)|| 11 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">-4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">-5</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 11 || 5 || KD || -3 || | | 5E|| 11 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+ | | GC|| 8 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-12</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+10</span> ||Chain Combo. No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| 6 || 7 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Chain Combo. Special Cancel- | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| 6 || 7 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Chain Combo. Special Cancel- | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | | 2A|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | ||
Zeile 59: | Zeile 63: | ||
| 2C|| 9 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||Disjointed hurtbox. | | 2C|| 9 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||Disjointed hurtbox. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| 8 || 7 || KD || -5 || | | 2D|| 8 || 7 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-5</span> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D|| 7 || 3+2 || KD || -44 ||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | | 3D|| 7 || 3+2 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-44</span> ||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| 6 || 10 ||/|| /|| | | j.A|| 6 || 10 ||/|| /|| | ||
Zeile 85: | Zeile 89: | ||
| 236C|| 17 || ?|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||Travels way further than 236A. *=point blank, 2 hits. +7/+6 with 3 hits up close. | | 236C|| 17 || ?|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||Travels way further than 236A. *=point blank, 2 hits. +7/+6 with 3 hits up close. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A|| 18 || 3|| KD|| -6||Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | | 214A|| 18 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214C|| 23 || 3|| KD|| -6||Travels forward. Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | | 214C|| 23 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Travels forward. Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214B|| 20 || 3+3+4+2|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. | | 214B|| 20 || 3+3+4+2|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. | ||
Zeile 93: | Zeile 97: | ||
| 214D|| 25* || 3+5|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. Whiffs against some crouching characters (eg. Jenet). *=old japanese data says 29F startup. | | 214D|| 25* || 3+5|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. Whiffs against some crouching characters (eg. Jenet). *=old japanese data says 29F startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236B || 6 || 6+2+2|| KD|| -30||Invul on feet & airborne from F2. 27F landing recovery. | | 236B || 6 || 6+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30||Invul on feet & airborne from F2. 27F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236D || 15 || 6+3+6|| KD|| -36|| Can be cancelled into j.2k. Invul on feet & airborne from F5.27F landing recovery. | | 236D || 15 || 6+3+6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-36|| Can be cancelled into j.2k. Invul on feet & airborne from F5.27F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.2B/D || / || /|| /|| /||B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. Counter hit state until landing. 16F landing recovery. Loses counter hit state another j.2K is performed. | | j.2B/D || / || /|| /|| /||B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. Counter hit state until landing. 16F landing recovery. Loses counter hit state another j.2K is performed. | ||
Zeile 107: | Zeile 111: | ||
| j.2K*5|| ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | | j.2K*5|| ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P || 7 || 28|| KD|| -9||F1-4 invul. F5-34 invul on the feet. Blocks projectiles F7-35 (1F longer than active time). Counterhit-state F5-38. 28F landing recovery. | | 236236P || 7 || 28|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>||F1-4 invul. F5-34 invul on the feet. Blocks projectiles F7-35 (1F longer than active time). Counterhit-state F5-38. 28F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236K || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| -63||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. | | 236236K || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-63</span>||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. No combo damage scaling on last hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E || 1|| 28|| -22*|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. *=-22 if ukemi is used. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. | | 214214E || 1|| 28|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>*|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. *=-22 if ukemi is used. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E(DC) || 1|| ?|| KD|| /||The Dream Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit (same hitbox as counter version). Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. | | 214214E(DC) || 1|| ?|| KD|| /||The Dream / Super Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit (same hitbox as counter version). Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 129: | Zeile 133: | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| -1||Only ~4 stun damage. | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1||Only ~4 stun damage. | ||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(f).png]] || 10 || 5|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-2</span>||Chains into 5A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_2.png]] || 6 || 1+4|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D( | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(f).png]] || 11 || 4|| <span style="color: red;">-4</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GC|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_GC.png]] || 8 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-12</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_C.png]] || 6 || 7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>||Chain Combo. Special Cancel. Pixel error on some of her frames (small brown pixels in front/above her arm). | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_C.png]] || 6 || 7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>||Chain Combo. Special Cancel. Pixel error on some of her frames (small brown pixels in front/above her arm). | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_saving.png]] || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 155: | Zeile 163: | ||
| 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2C.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_2C_gif.gif]] ||9 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>||Disjointed hurtbox. Can be used as a situational anti-air. | | 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2C.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_2C_gif.gif]] ||9 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>||Disjointed hurtbox. Can be used as a situational anti-air. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2D.png]] ||8 || 7|| KD|| -5|| | | 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2D.png]] ||8 || 7|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| KD|| -44||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | | 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-44</span>||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 197: | Zeile 205: | ||
| 236C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236C.png]] || 17 || ?|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||Travels way further than 236A. *=point blank, 2 hits. +7/+6 with 3 hits up close. | | 236C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236C.png]] || 17 || ?|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>*|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>*||Travels way further than 236A. *=point blank, 2 hits. +7/+6 with 3 hits up close. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214A.png]] || 18 || 3|| KD|| -6||Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | | 214A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214A.png]] || 18 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214C.png]] || 23 || 3|| KD|| -6||Travels forward. Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | | 214C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214C.png]] || 23 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span>||Travels forward. Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214B_gif.gif]] || 20 || 3+3+4+2|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. | | 214B|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214B_gif.gif]] || 20 || 3+3+4+2|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. | ||
Zeile 205: | Zeile 213: | ||
| 214D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214D_gif.gif]] || 25* || 3+5|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. Whiffs against some crouching characters (eg. Jenet). *=old japanese data says 29F startup. | | 214D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214D_gif.gif]] || 25* || 3+5|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. Whiffs against some crouching characters (eg. Jenet). *=old japanese data says 29F startup. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236B || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236B_gif.gif]] || 6 || 6+2+2|| KD|| -30||Invul on feet & airborne from F2. 27F landing recovery. | | 236B || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236B_gif.gif]] || 6 || 6+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-30</span>||Invul on feet & airborne from F2. 27F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236D_gif.gif]] || 15 || 6+3+6|| KD|| -36|| Can be cancelled into j.2k. Invul on feet & airborne from F5.27F landing recovery. | | 236D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236D_gif.gif]] || 15 || 6+3+6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-36</span>|| Can be cancelled into j.2k. Invul on feet & airborne from F5.27F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.2B/D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2K.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2K.gif]] || / || /|| /|| /||Divekick-chain starter. B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. 16F landing recovery. | | j.2B/D || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2K.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2K.gif]] || / || /|| /|| /||Divekick-chain starter. B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. 16F landing recovery. | ||
Zeile 219: | Zeile 227: | ||
| j.2K*5|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx5.png]] || ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | | j.2K*5|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_jump_2Kx5.png]] || ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236P.png]] || 7 || 28|| KD|| -9||F1-4 invul. F5-34 invul on the feet. 28F landing recovery. | | 236236P || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236P.png]] || 7 || 28|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-9</span>||F1-4 invul. F5-34 invul on the feet. 28F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236K || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236K_gif.gif]] || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| -63||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. | | 236236K || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236K_gif.gif]] || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-63</span>||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. No combo damage scaling on last hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1|| 28|| -22*|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. *=-22 if ukemi is used. | | 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1|| 28|| <span style="color: red;">-22</span>*|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. *=-22 if ukemi is used. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E(DC) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E_DC.png]] ||1|| ?|| KD|| /|| | | 214214E(DC) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E_DC.png]] ||1|| ?|| KD|| /||Dream / Super Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit. Completely invulnerable during recovery except the last 5F. *=-22 if ukemi is used. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen